NameGames PlayedWinsLossesPointsKosKissesSixesWaterErrorsAssistsPoints/GameKo's/Game
Adam Eckert752457354126.431
Josh Eckert7524513253126.431.86
Camren Nelson5323610321217.22
Jason Sivak532349120216.81.8
Jed Dubois532325032006.41
Jeff Slater532384132017.60.8
Nate Priester202441000122
Alex Millner202411010120.5
Larry King Sr3121531000051
Rob Dubois3121831012061
Larry King Jr541323012126.40.6
Jeff Breen5412714115145.42.8
Peyton Sivak642409443236.671.5
Lake Sivak6424014341316.672.33
Kade Sivak422259131026.252.25
Erik Johnson422263133226.50.75
Kenzee Thornley3122111312070.33
Brad Grover3122101321170
Alex422133110013.250.75
Russ422116010012.751.5
Mason20253102102.51.5
Cody20250200012.50
Racheal Rollman20251101102.50.5
Stephany20230000001.50
Matt202420020221
Jess20231000001.50.5
Nate202800010040
Tiffany20270001003.50