NameGames PlayedPointsKnockoutsKissesSixesWaterPoints/GameKo's/Game
Jason Sproveri536100307.202.00
Kevin Lawson53273326.401.40
Nick Wilcox32140217.001.33
Dusty Carlson31370204.332.33
Paula Holmes1000000.000.00
Kade Sivak1120001.002.00
Mike Kilty21230016.001.50
Rob Dubois21100015.500.00
Jimmy Thompson31211004.000.33
Cassidy Kingsfield31203014.000.00
Bill Burke53460306.801.20
Brian Devine53251306.401.00
Gary Malone1210012.001.00
Tony Clark1220002.002.00
Gerritt Cain2702003.500.00
Randy Dexter2720013.501.00
Chris Kinka1620016.002.00
Harry Cusick1110001.001.00
Tom Bertges1520005.002.00
Albert Persia1520105.002.00
Keith Ledonne21220106.001.00
Wes Montgomery21430107.001.50
Josh Eckhart1200002.000.00
Adam Eckhart1651006.005.00
Amani Bosko21200006.000.00
Scott Reynolds21200016.000.00
Ben Hoffman32430118.001.00
Tommy Curyto31530105.001.00
Sage Sivak1851008.005.00
Stephanie Montgomery1200002.000.00
Eric Snabl21110105.500.50
Greg Benson2820104.001.00
Sara Campbell1000000.000.00
Rebecca Stewart1300003.000.00
Kurt Silcot1820008.002.00
Justin Lidell1510005.001.00
Gavin21432207.001.50
Aiden Byren21513217.500.50
Akira Inman1110011.001.00
Evan Oxland1000000.000.00
Greg Weidner43250318.001.25
Camren Nelson42612316.500.25
Tom Sivak2540002.502.00
Roy Weidner2820004.001.00
Chris McGowen1301003.000.00
Josh Lydell1120001.002.00
Lake Sivak41861024.501.50
Jason Sivak424124006.003.00
Nathan Priester31712205.670.33
Peyton Sivak32041206.671.33
Mickey Chwazik21122205.501.00
Roger Paquin21142205.502.00
Gene Aversa1400014.000.00
John Frey1610006.001.00
Lorcan Tyrell1800108.000.00
Darren Regen1500105.000.00
Danielle Devine1500005.000.00
Chris Aversa1201002.000.00
Rick Gardner1010000.001.00
Leda Sivak1000000.000.00
Aaron Metzlar1210002.001.00