NameGames PlayedPointsKnockoutsKissesSixesWaterPoints/GameKo's/Game
Camren Nelson42832127.000.75
Brian Haley42531136.250.75
Frank Besse43432118.500.75
Rob Loll42750106.751.25
Jason Sivak32961329.672.00
Lake Sivak32260327.332.00
Peyton Sivak31571025.002.33
Nathan Priester31730025.671.00
Travis32931329.671.00
Amani Bosko32421318.000.67
Kevin Lawson21310106.500.50
Jason Spoveri21631108.001.50
Mickey Chwazik2820104.001.00
Roger Paquin21321106.501.00
Doug Larson21110035.500.50
Jed Dubois2631003.001.50
Brad Grover2950004.502.50
Tom1730007.003.00
Tom Sivak1410004.001.00
Roy Weidner1300003.000.00
Jimmy Thompson1710017.001.00
Cassidy Kingsfield1520005.002.00
Eric Snabl1330003.003.00
Sandy Snabl1510045.001.00
Greg Weidner1920019.002.00
Mark1300003.000.00
Rob1520105.002.00
Mike1511115.001.00
Matt Brewster1110021.001.00
Lauren Ogden1231012.003.00
James Dowdall1210022.001.00
Cassandra Rogers1010020.001.00
Albert Persia113211013.002.00
Tom Bertges1100101.000.00
Josh Dawes1500005.000.00
Lauri Pendred1501025.000.00
Quinn Pendred1200002.000.00