NameGames PlayedPointsKnockoutsKissesSixesWater ballsPoints/GameKo's/Game
Peyton Sivak640101316.671.67
Nathan Priester63770346.171.17
Alex Milliner52532165.000.60
Brandon West52432144.800.60
Mickey Chwazik42442416.001.00
Roger Paquin42834417.000.75
Albert Persia21301016.500.00
Tom Bertges21311016.500.50
Lake Sivak41930104.750.75
Jimmy Thompson42041115.001.00
Doug Larson41011112.500.25
Rob Churchill41720114.250.50
Josh Eckhart630123115.002.00
Adam Eckhart63761146.171.00
James Dowdall2500002.500.00
Cassandra Rogers2530022.501.50
Jason Sivak858144707.251.75
Chris Kinka867101768.381.25
Mary Hetrick2711023.500.50
Shannon Bessette2511022.500.50
Rob Dubois31963236.332.00
Larry King Sr.31812226.000.33
Kade Sivak32341327.671.33
Chase Stevenson32130347.001.00
Greg Benson31312004.330.33
Matthew Brewster31631015.331.00
Jon Bell2611013.000.50
Sam Stewart21010005.000.50
Frank Besse53043226.000.80
Rob Loll52742215.400.80
Richard Brewster31050023.331.67
Robin Engles31010023.330.33