NameGames PlayedWinsLossesPointsOBWaterKosKissesSixesAssistsErrorsPoints/GameKo's/GameOb/Game
Erik Johnson64230162103315.00.172.67
Peyton Sivak642351421004205.81.672.33
Alex Milliner2116102121203.00.55
Lake Sivak64243205444107.20.673.33
Kade Sivak64236134403106.00.672.17
Camren Nelson42229101222117.30.52.5
Jason Sivak42216121721104.01.753
Chris Kinka42217121901114.32.253
Frank Besse42224111501106.01.252.75
Larry King Sr.64233224630125.513.67
Jeff Breen550321821010106.423.6
Rob Dubois64226264810104.31.334.33
Brian Haley42231144502027.81.253.5
Matthew Brewster31216110321015.313.67
Richard Brewster3121271111014.00.332.33
Rob Loll42221124011025.303
Jeff Slater31214193401004.71.336.33
Jed Dubois31214121201004.70.674
Nathan Priester2111180101005.50.54
Mickey Chwazik2026100120013.00.55
Larry King Jr.55026122210005.20.42.4
Adam Eckhart202564210002.513
Keith Ledonne2021072110005.00.53.5
Cody Green202382110001.50.54
Kevin Johnson3128122400022.71.334
Josh Eckhart2021061300005.01.53
Eric Snabl2119100200004.515
Ryan Smith3128111200002.70.673.67
Roger Paquin202771100003.50.53.5
Eric Price202672100003.00.53.5
Glenn Janowsky2114141100002.00.57
Ryan Iwanejko2023130000011.506.5