NameTournaments AttendedGames PlayedPointsKnockoutsKissesSixesWaterOB*Errors*Assists*Points/GameKo's/Game
Jason Sivak419127391111312016.72.1
Mickey Chwazik41049967110104.90.9
Frank Besse313881254411016.80.9
Lake Sivak4171021958920016.01.1
Larry King Sr.2951752622215.70.8
Roger Paquin384865527006.00.8
Alex Milliner2731442810024.40.6
Camren Nelson2857543310117.10.6
Rob Dubois311561442826015.11.3
Adam Eckhart3948133186005.31.4
Aiden Byren121513210007.50.5
Cassidy Kingsfield241723010004.30.5
Josh Eckhart3942153126004.71.7
Kevin Lawson274583420006.41.1
Matthew Brewster2632631111105.31.0
Peyton Sivak4181103139514026.11.7
Rob Loll31375934512205.80.7
Albert Persia343142210007.81.0
Brandon West152432140004.80.6
Gavin121432200007.01.5
Gerritt Cain12702000003.50.0
Greg Benson252132100004.20.6
Jimmy Thompson383962120004.90.8
Nathan Priester41482122668005.90.9
Amani Bosko253621310007.20.4
Brian Devine153251300006.41.0
Brian Haley2856813714207.01.0
Chris Aversa11201000002.00.0
Chris Kinka313902118812116.91.6
Chris McGowen11301000003.00.0
Cody Green12311028001.50.5
Doug Larson262121140003.50.3
Jed Dubois2520511112004.01.0
Jeff Breen15321010218016.42.0
Jon Bell12611010003.00.5
Kade Sivak310601016613016.01.0
Larry King Jr.1526210212005.20.4
Lauren Ogden11231010002.03.0
Lauri Pendred11501020005.00.0
Mary Hetrick12711020003.50.5
Mike11511110005.01.0
Richard Brewster262261137103.71.0
Sage Sivak11851000008.05.0
Shannon Bessette12511020002.50.5
Tom Bertges341931110004.80.8
Travis132931320009.71.0
Aaron Metzlar11210000002.01.0
Akira Inman11110010001.01.0
Ben Hoffman132430110008.01.0
Bill Burke153460300006.81.2
Brad Grover12950000004.52.5
Cassandra Rogers23540040001.71.3
Chase Stevenson132130340007.01.0
Danielle Devine11500000005.00.0
Darren Regen11500100005.00.0
Dusty Carlson131370200004.32.3
Eric Price12610027003.00.5
Eric Snabl3523601010004.61.2
Erik Johnson1630103216135.00.2
Evan Oxland11000000000.00.0
Gary Malone11210010002.01.0
Gene Aversa11400010004.00.0
Glenn Janowsky124100114002.00.5
Greg Weidner254170320008.21.4
Harry Cusick11110000001.01.0
James Dowdall23710020002.30.3
Jason Sproveri1536100300007.22.0
Jeff Slater1314401319004.71.3
John Frey11610000006.01.0
Josh Dawes11500000005.00.0
Josh Lydell11120000001.02.0
Justin Lidell11510000005.01.0
Keith Ledonne121220100006.01.0
Kevin Johnson138400212202.71.3
Kurt Silcot11820000008.02.0
Leda Sivak11000000000.00.0
Lorcan Tyrell11800100008.00.0
Mark11300000003.00.0
Mike Kilty121230010006.01.5
Nick Wilcox132140210007.01.3
Paula Holmes11000000000.00.0
Quinn Pendred11200000002.00.0
Randy Dexter12720010003.51.0
Rebecca Stewart11300000003.00.0
Rick Gardner11010000000.01.0
Rob11520100005.02.0
Rob Churchill141720110004.30.5
Robin Engles131010020003.30.3
Roy Weidner231120000003.70.7
Ryan Iwanejko123000013101.50.0
Ryan Smith138200111002.70.7
Sam Stewart121010000005.00.5
Sandy Snabl11510040005.01.0
Sara Campbell11000000000.00.0
Scott Reynolds121200010006.00.0
Stephanie Montgomery11200000002.00.0
Tom11730000007.03.0
Tom Sivak23950000003.01.7
Tommy Curyto131530100005.01.0
Tony Clark11220000002.02.0
Wes Montgomery121430100007.01.5